- Joined
- Nov 27, 2005
- Messages
- 67,946
- Reaction score
- 3,859
- Staff
- #1
:bitchez Military Roster :bitchez
Note: Below the Hutt Roster is divided into separate "Armadas"- anywhere from four to eight Battlegroups of 16 ships (detailed here). Commanders are designated with a ^ while Assistant Commanders are designated with a *. Each ground-based member commands approximately 6000 soldiers in a Squadron.
Emperor’s Armada
Composed of Halo and Skyfire Battlegroup. A fleet that very rarely leaves Hutt Space.
Emperor Tusa Ujalli Hai (Santoro)Composed of Halo and Skyfire Battlegroup. A fleet that very rarely leaves Hutt Space.
High Admiral’s Armada
Composed of the Battlegroups Nemesis, Foundation, Doubleday, Nightfall, and Obituary
^High Admiral Kohsev (Nevermore)Composed of the Battlegroups Nemesis, Foundation, Doubleday, Nightfall, and Obituary
*Captain Veral (Darkwahn)
Mandalorian Theda Skirada (Radzkie)
Mandalorian Ahri Vekarr (Samowise)
Corporal Breento Korfix (AmbuFett)
Emperor’s Eyes Armada
Composed of the Battlegroups Tranta, Heller, Elicha, Ansul, Sorbella, and Ysava
^Grand Admiral Jaka Tyrell (Santoro)Composed of the Battlegroups Tranta, Heller, Elicha, Ansul, Sorbella, and Ysava
*Mandalorian Kavrin Skirata (Falcon)
Line Captain Krya Strax (Natise)
Mandalorian Solus A'den (TheLastLine)
Private Dr. Ra'shesh (babyblue)
Corporal Batvan Vaiych (Zabby Daddy)
Republic’s Folly Armada
Composed of the Battlegroups -* Major Alexis Nonomyth (Zen)
Captain Bordeaux Nnitrilyaje (Weiss)
Mandalorian Mirci’t (AriaDran)
Private Silva Joyce (Raxus Pesanka)
Akela Armada
Led by Akela Battlegroup with Firespear Battlegroup
^Grand Admiral Orion Vorsch (Falcon)Led by Akela Battlegroup with Firespear Battlegroup
*Mandalorian Kavel A’Den (Horizon)
Major Marcus Tuain (Samowise)
Sergeant Dravnkt Najgol (Dravnkt)
Mandalorian Monlys Cob (Sandvich)
Star Raider Armada
Led by Star Raider Battlegroup
^Admiral Yur Trey'lis (Sid)Led by Star Raider Battlegroup
*Captain Maen Raboc (Qymaen)
Mandalorian Tor Solus (Will)
Sergeant Damocles (Damocles)
Corporal Razor (Razor)
Steel Rain Armada
Led by Steel Rain Battlegroup
^General CDR-382 (Phil)Led by Steel Rain Battlegroup
*Captain Valance Blood (Zen)
Line Captain Andoba the Hutt (Darth Malon)
Mandalorian Dintel Solus (Santoro)
Mandalorian Armada
Led entirely by Mandalorian warriors using Hutt equipment and soldiers.
^Mandalore the Conquerer (Darth Malon)Led entirely by Mandalorian warriors using Hutt equipment and soldiers.
*Mandalorian Heth (Raif)
Mandalorian Kad Orade (Sid)
Mandalorian Ahri Vekkar (Count Sam)
New Armada
TBA
^Admiral Marcus Orazio (samowise)TBA
*Mandalorian Kal Solus (Kali)
Sergeant Nom Lasek (Darth Malon)
Corporal Tracyn Runi (Tokuhara)
Darksaber Project
On-Leave (Inactive) Personnel
Former Mandalore - Vincent A’Den (CK57)Corporal – Ki’uv (Sensid-Kronos)
Captain – Predak Jendowanian (Sensid-Kronos)
Corporal – Tiberius Kopeli (Saint)
Corporal - Marcus Saint (Saint)
Private - Jack Starking (Darth Vader)
Sergeant - Chorvat Chattza (Saint)
Line Captain - Tus Res (Robot E. Lee)
General - Arko Dragomir (Viggy)
Admiral - Alexander Galioso (Mr.Crunchy)
Corporal – Trello (PhoenixFire)
Private – Samuel Aeraiath (Joshua)
Private – Elas Grahrk (Gary Oak)
Sergeant - Ted Daemo (Niner)
Sergeant - Ozan Dagger (samowise)
Last edited by a moderator: