- Joined
- Nov 27, 2005
- Messages
- 67,946
- Reaction score
- 3,859
- Staff
- #1
:bitchez Military Roster :bitchez
Note: Below the Hutt Roster is divided into separate "Armadas"- anywhere from four to eight Battlegroups of 16 ships (detailed here). Commanders are designated with a ^ while Assistant Commanders are designated with a *. Each ground-based member commands approximately 6000 soldiers in a Squadron.
Emperor’s Armada
Composed of Halo and Skyfire Battlegroup
Emperor Tusa Ujalli Hai (Santoro)Composed of Halo and Skyfire Battlegroup
High Admiral’s Armada
Composed of the Battlegroups Dusty Star, Big Sun, Doubleday, Nightfall, and Obituary
^High Admiral Kohsev (Nevermore)Composed of the Battlegroups Dusty Star, Big Sun, Doubleday, Nightfall, and Obituary
*Captain Veral (Darkwahn)
Mandalorian Theda Skirada (Radzkie)
Mandalorian Ahri Vekarr (Samowise)
Corporal Breento Korfix (AmbuFett)
Emperor’s Eyes Armada
Composed of the Battlegroups Tranta, Heller, Elicha, Ansul, Sorbella, and Ysava
^Grand Admiral Jaka Tyrell (Santoro)Composed of the Battlegroups Tranta, Heller, Elicha, Ansul, Sorbella, and Ysava
*Mandalorian Kavrin Skirata (Falcon)
Line Captain Krya Strax (Natise)
Corporal Batvan Vaiych (Zabby Daddy)
Republic’s Folly Armada
Composed of the Battlegroups -*Admiral Marcus Orazio (samowise)
Mandalorian Mirci’t (AriaDran)
Mandalorian Ge'tal (Darth Malon)
Akela Armada
Led by Akela Battlegroup with Firespear Battlegroup
^Grand Admiral Orion Vorsch (Falcon)Led by Akela Battlegroup with Firespear Battlegroup
*Mandalorian Kavel A’Den (Horizon)
Major Marcus Tuain (Samowise)
Sergeant Dravnkt Najgol (Dravnkt)
Mandalorian Monlys Cob (Sandvich)
Star Raider Armada
Led by Star Raider Battlegroup
^Admiral Yur Trey'lis (Sid)Led by Star Raider Battlegroup
*Captain Maen Raboc (Qymaen)
Mandalorian Tor Solus (Will)
Mandalorian Kal Solus (Kali)
Sergeant Damocles (Damocles)
Steel Rain Armada
Led by Steel Rain Battlegroup
^General CDR-382 (Phil)Led by Steel Rain Battlegroup
*Captain Valance Blood (Zen)
Line Captain Andoba the Hutt (Darth Malon)
Mandalorian Dintel Solus (Santoro)
Mandalorian Armada
Led by - Battlegroup
^Mandalore Vincent A’Den (CK57)Led by - Battlegroup
*Mandalorian Kad Orade (Sid)
Mandalorian Gage Halcyon (J Mocks)
Mandalorian Dak Zirrsk (Robx0r)
Darksaber Project
On-Leave (Inactive) Personnel
Corporal – Ki’uv (Sensid-Kronos)Captain – Predak Jendowanian (Sensid-Kronos)
Corporal – Tiberius Kopeli (Saint)
Corporal - Marcus Saint (Saint)
Private - Jack Starking (Darth Vader)
Sergeant - Chorvat Chattza (Saint)
Line Captain - Tus Res (Robot E. Lee)
General - Arko Dragomir (Viggy)
Admiral - Alexander Galioso (Mr.Crunchy)
Corporal – Trello (PhoenixFire)
Private – Samuel Aeraiath (Joshua)
Private – Elas Grahrk (Gary Oak)
Sergeant - Ted Daemo (Niner)
Sergeant - Ozan Dagger (samowise)
Last edited by a moderator: